2017
MOZLIWE   STARTY
07.01  Ełcka Zmarzlina TP 50    -  DSQ
14.01  19:00    Nowy Tomyśl             TP 13 / 5                   #07 BnO No.TOmyśl nocą
25.02 Rajd Liczyrzepy TP 50 bez 1PK - 16 m. 5:49:10, 50.40 km, 146 bpm, +/- 930m
11.03 Puchar Przedwiośnia  M21        - 3 m.  0:58:26, 12.52 km,   172 bpm,  +/- 85m
12.03 Złoto dla Zuchwałych TP 50   - 2 m.  5:53:34,  57.83 km, 144 bpm, +/- 380m
.........................................................................................................................
25.03 Róża Wiatrów TP 50 Czerwonak
02.04  GP Poznania Wiórek
02.04  CEYOC Sobótka
08.04 Wertepy TP 50 Nowy Tomyśl
21-23.04 Zielonka Cup okolice Poznania
21-22.04 Harpagan 53 TP 100 Cewice
22.04 Latający Olęder maraton Wytomyśl
28-30.04 Rudawska Wyrypa Janowice Wielkie
29.04 Puchar Lubuskiego Skwierzyna
06.05 Puchar Lubuskiego Dychów
07.05 GP Poznania Czołowo
13.05 DyMnO 8h północne Mazowsze
13.05 GWiNT 55 Grodzisk Wlkp
20.05 Rajd Liczyrzepy TP 50 Skokowa
27.05 Puchar Lubuskiego Międzyrzecz
03.06  11:00     Buczki Pakosław  TP 12 / 5  TR 17    #08 BnO  & RJnO
10.06 Mazurskie Tropy MP TP 50 Orzysz
10.06 Puchar Lubuskiego Skwierzyna
17.06  11:00    Azymut na PK Policko   TP 20   TR 50         #09 BnO & RJnO
24.06 Puchar Lubuskiego Sulechów
24-25.06 Grassor  zach.-pom.
01.07 Pazur Gryfa TP 50 Biesowice
5-9.07 Wawel Cup - 5 dni orientacji Klucze
15.07 Szaga TP 50 wlkp
25-27.07 World Games (wolont. + start O-Games Białe Błoto/Trzebnica/Wrocław
29.07 Czarna Cobra 8h p.koszaliński
4-6.08 Rajd Konwalii Czaplinek
18-19.08 Sudecka Wyrypa Jelenia Góra
02.09 Abentojra TP 50 warmia/mazury
03.09  GP Poznania Biedrusko
09.09 Mordownik TP 50 Małopolska
16.09 Puchar Lubuskiego Międzyrzecz
16.09 Oriento Expresso TP 50 Zdrój
24.09 Maraton Puszczy Noteckiej Sieraków
29.09-01.10 Kaczawska Wyrypa TP 100 
30.09 Puchar Lubuskiego Dychów
01.10  GP Poznania Wierzenica
13-15.10  Bukowa Cup Szczecin
20-21.10 Harpagan 54 TP 100 Pomorskie
28.10  Olędry  Jastrzębsko Stare  TP8h/TP3h / TR100   #1 0  BnO
28.10 Puchar Lubuskiego Skwierzyna
04.11 Azymut Orient TP 50 kuj.-pom.
12.11  GP Poznania Dziewicza Góra
18.11 Nocny Marek TP 50 Puszcza Bydgoska
02.12 Wilga Orient TP 50 wlkp
09.12 Rogaining Mikołajów
10.12  GP Poznania Bogucin
16.12 Nocna Masakra TP 50